2019 |
Leibniz-Privatschule Elmshorn I |
Gymnasium Wellingdorf I |
Oberschule zum Dom Lübeck |
Johanneum zu Lübeck |
GGS St.Jürgen |
Katharineum zu Lübeck |
2018 |
Leibniz-Privatschule I |
Ernestinenschule I |
Oberschule zum Dom |
Leibniz Gymnasium |
Ida-Ehre-Schule |
Katharineum zu Lübeck |
2017 |
Stadtschule OD I |
Oberschule zum Dom |
Leibniz Gymnasium |
Oberschule zum Dom |
Städtisches Gymnasium SE |
keine Mannschaft angetreten |
2016 |
Paul-Gerhardt Schule II |
Johanneum zu Lübeck I |
Johanneum zu Lübeck |
Oberschule zum Dom |
Katharineum zu Lübeck |
Gymnasium Altenholz |
2015 |
Lauerholz |
Leibniz Gymnasium |
Humboldt Schule I |
Städtisches Gymnasium SE |
Katharineum zu Lübeck |
Gymnasium Altenholz |
2014 |
Schule am Stadtpark |
Johanneum zu Lübeck |
Oberschule zum Dom |
Städtisches Gymnasium SE |
Hermann-Tast Schule |
Gymnasium Altenholz |
2013 |
Domschule Lübeck |
Thomas Mann Schule |
Gymnasium Kronshagen |
Ernestinenschule Lübeck |
Ludwig-Meyn Gymnasium |
|
2012 |
Domschule Lübeck |
Oberschule zum Dom Lübeck |
Gymnasium Kronshagen |
Städtisches Gymnasium SE |
Johannes-Brahms Schule |
Gymnasium Harksheide |
2011 |
GS Grönauer Baum I |
Gymnasium Kronshagen |
Gymnasium Harksheide |
Bismarckschule Elmshorn |
Johann-Rist Gymnasium |
Gymnasium Altenholz |
2010 |
GS Grönauer Baum |
Gymnasium Harksheide Norderstedt |
Städtisches Gymnasium SE |
Kopernikus Gymnasium Bargteheide |
Hebbelschule Kiel |
|
2009 |
GS Suchsdorf Kiel |
Gymnasium Harksheide Norderstedt |
Gymnasium Eckhorst Bargteheide |
Gymnasium Altenholz |
Max-Planck Schule Kiel |
Max-Planck Schule Kiel |
2008 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2007 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2005 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2003 |
Grundschule Burg |
Gymnasium Kaltenkirchen |
Gymnasium Kaltenkirchen |
Max-Planck Schule Kiel |
Gymnasium Altenholz I |
Gymnasium Kaltenkirchen |
2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2000 |
Claus-Rixen Schule I |
Gymnasium Kaltenkirchen |
Gymnasium Harksheide |
Hermann-Tast Schule |
- |
Gymnasium Kaltenkirchen |