Zum Hauptinhalt springen
 
Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Rang MNr Mannschaft TWZ At S R V Man.Pkt. Brt.Pkt Buchh
Brett TlnKen Teilnehmer TWZ At S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. 1. Doppelbauer Kiel 5 1946   4 0 1 8 - 2 12.5 32.0
1.   Pluska,Alexander 2205   3 1 1 3.5 - 1.5 15.0 9.25
2.   Arndt,Magnus 2017   5 0 0 5.0 - 0.0 12.5 12.50
3.   Behringer,Tom 1840   4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 16.5 11.50
 
2. 4. Bad Schwartau 1 1695   4 0 1 8 - 2 11.0 25.0
1.   Saß,Patrick 1816   4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 11.0 7.00
2.   Schwerdt,Alwin Elias 1630   2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 13.0 2.00
3.   Pöschmann,Jaro 1638   5 0 0 5.0 - 0.0 13.0 13.00
 
3. 2. Doppelbauer Kiel 4 1895   4 0 1 8 - 2 9.5 31.0
1.   Rieper,Julian 2064   4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 13.0 9.50
2.   Karlisch,Moritz 1887   3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 15.5 6.50
3.   Farokhi,Keyvan 1735   2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 14.5 4.25
 
4. 6. Segeberger SF 1 1544   3 1 1 7 - 3 11.0 22.0
1.   Fleischmann,Yannic 1614   3 1 1 3.5 - 1.5 13.0 6.25
2.   Schwert,Yannick 1628   3 1 1 3.5 - 1.5 12.0 5.50
3.   Aden,Tönjes 1390   4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 10.5 6.50
 
5. 3. Doppelbauer Kiel 3 1817   2 2 1 6 - 4 8.0 25.0
1.   Wanner,Lukas 2002   5 0 0 5.0 - 0.0 11.0 11.00
2.   Günther,Emil 1610   2 2 1 3.0 - 2.0 14.5 7.50
3.   Greßmann,Hanna 1840 W 0 0 5 0.0 - 5.0 10.0 0.00
 
6. 10. Segeberger SF 2 1125   3 0 2 6 - 4 7.0 24.0
1.   Sari,Samir 1393   2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 11.0 4.00
2.   Palyan,Gregor 1332   2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 12.5 4.00
3.   Lienau,Tom 892   2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 9.0 3.25
 
7. 13. VHS Rendsburg 2 1022   3 0 2 6 - 4 7.0 18.0
1.   Bräutigam,Katerina 1239 W 3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 8.5 4.00
2.   Bräutigam,Alexander 1014   3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 10.0 3.50
3.   Hoffmann,Till 1007   1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 11.0 0.50
 
8. 11. Caliebe-Clan 1072   2 1 2 5 - 5 8.5 25.0
1.   Caliebe,Nanke 1447 W 3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 12.5 3.50
2.   Caliebe,Frauke 969 W 3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 12.5 7.00
3.   Nöldeke,Katharina 800 W 2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 14.0 4.00
 
9. 5. Doppelbauer Kiel 2 1595   2 1 2 5 - 5 8.0 34.0
1.   Kögel,Josef 1569   2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 18.0 5.50
2.   Grounev,Henry 1612   2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 16.0 6.50
3.   Morawe,David 1603   3 1 1 3.5 - 1.5 13.5 8.25
 
10. 7. Bad Schwartau 2 1197   2 1 2 5 - 5 6.5 23.0
1.   Sallandt,Frido 1487   2 0 3 2.0 - 3.0 11.0 3.50
2.   Schwerdt,Anton Gabriel 1488   2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 15.0 4.50
3.   Engeln,Cord 838   1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 13.5 0.50
4.   Doose,Pai 974   1 1 0 1.5 - 0.5 12.0 2.50
 
11. 9. AGON Neumünster 1137   2 0 3 4 - 6 7.0 22.0
1.   Tran,Minh Dat 1520   1 1 3 1.5 - 3.5 13.0 1.25
2.   Habeck,Kjell 1064   1 1 3 1.5 - 3.5 12.0 1.25
3.   Tran,Duc Huy 1087   3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 13.0 5.00
4.   Tran,Hanna Emilie Mai Hoa 877 W 1 0 0 1.0 - 0.0 10.0 1.00
 
12. 15. Gym Altenholz 1 800   2 0 3 4 - 6 6.0 30.0
1.   Schmidt,Jesse 800   1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 17.0 2.00
2.   Knudsen,Colin 800   4 0 1 4.0 - 1.0 14.5 11.50
3.   Mewis,Julian 800   1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 9.0 1.50
 
13. 8. Trittau 1 1180   1 1 3 3 - 7 6.5 16.0
1.   Albert,Marvin 1263   1 2 2 2.0 - 3.0 7.5 1.50
2.   Fröhlich,Florian 1278   3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 6.0 3.00
3.   Feistle,Anton 1000   1 1 3 1.5 - 3.5 11.5 2.75
 
14. 12. Trittau 2 1045   0 2 3 2 - 8 5.0 23.0
1.   Fröhlich,Moritz 1066   0 1 4 0.5 - 4.5 14.5 1.00
2.   Simon,Paul 1000   1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 11.5 0.50
3.   Wulff,Sean 1069   3 1 1 3.5 - 1.5 11.5 5.75
 
15. 16. Doppelbauer Kiel 1 784   1 0 4 2 - 8 2.0 28.0
1.   Farokhi,Darian 857   0 0 5 0.0 - 5.0 13.5 0.00
2.   Malinowsky,Levi 777   1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 12.0 3.00
3.   Bestmann,Rudolf Elias 718   1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 15.5 1.50
 
16. 14. VHS Rendsburg 1 914   0 1 4 1 - 9 4.5 22.0
1.   Ebsen,Fynn-Louis 914   2 1 2 2.5 - 2.5 10.5 3.25
2.   Krenkel,Timur     0 1 4 0.5 - 4.5 12.0 0.75
3.   Ali,Aleem Fariq     1 1 3 1.5 - 3.5 13.0 3.25